LISTA COPIILOR ADMIȘI ÎN CLASA PREGĂTITOARE

 
   

 

 
     
LISTA COPIILOR ADMIȘI ÎN CLASA PREGĂTITOARE
AN ȘCOLAR 2016-2017
Step by Step    
Nr. crt. Nume copil Prenume copil Etapa – Faza
1 ANDREI MARIA  I – 1
2 BÂRLEA DENIS ANDREI I – 1
3 BELENCHI ANDREI CLAUDIU I – 1
4 BOBOC-ANTON TUDOR DANIEL I – 1
5 BURDUF RAUL ANDREI I – 1
6 CARP PETRU LUCIAN I – 1
7 CIOBOTARU IRINA  I – 1
8 GHIORGHITA ANDREI OCTAVIAN I – 1
9 GOREA LUCA GABRIEL I – 1
10 IRIMIA SEBASTIAN NICOLAS I – 1
11 LISMAN VLAD  I – 1
12 LUNGU SEBASTIAN-ANDREI  I – 1
13 MARINCOVICI ANDREEA ȘTEFANIA I – 1
14 MISTREANU MARIA SIBEL I – 1
15 MOCANU COSMIN ADRIAN I – 1
16 MOCANU ERIC MARIAN I – 1
17 MOȚOC ALEXANDRA GABRIELA I – 1
18 NEBUNELEA IUSTIN FLORIN I – 1
19 RAGEA ELENA ANCA I – 1
20 RATA ANDREEA-ELENA  I – 1
21 ROBU NICOLE  I – 1
22 SIMION RAREȘ STEFAN I – 1
23 STRĂTILĂ MATEI DUMITRU I – 1
24 TĂTARU LUCA TEODOR I – 2
25 TUTULAN ROBERT-MARIAN  I – 1
       
 
     
LISTA COPIILOR ADMIȘI ÎN CLASA PREGĂTITOARE
AN ȘCOLAR 2016-2017
Tradițional    
Nr. crt. Nume copil Prenume copil Etapa – Faza
1 AIRINI MARIO MARIAN I – 1
2 ALECU BRIANA ȘTEFANIA I – 1
3 ANGHELE DARIA ANDREEA I – 1
4 ANGHELESCU CRISTINA TEODORA I – 1
5 APOSTOL BIANCA MIHAELA I – 1
6 ARFIRE ANASTASIA  I – 1
7 AUR ARIANA ELENA I – 1
8 AUR ANDRA GABRIELA I – 1
9 BALAN LEONARD ANDREI I – 1
10 BANU ANDREEA-BIANCA  I – 1
11 BĂNICĂ EDUARD GABRIEL I – 1
12 BĂRARU DARIA CAMELIA I – 1
13 BENEA ANDRADA-CRISTIANA  I – 2
14 BÎGU IULIAN DANIEL I – 1
15 BODORIN SELENA-MARIA  I – 2
16 BORŞ ANDREI RAREŞ I – 3
17 BRATU FLORENTINA MĂDĂLINA I – 1
18 BUCIUC CRISTINA  I – 1
19 BUDILEANU ROBERT CRISTIAN I – 1
20 BURDUJANU LUCA ANDREI I – 1
21 BURUIANA ALEXANDRU  I – 1
22 CARACAȘ DRAGOȘ SEBASTIAN I – 1
23 CAZACU RĂZVAN MARIAN I – 1
24 CAZACU BOGDAN-ANDREI  I – 2
25 CAZACU MARIO-VIOREL  I – 1
26 CEPRAGA ELENA OANA I – 1
27 CHIFOR ANDREI  I – 1
28 CHIRIAC ALEXANDRA ELENA I – 1
29 CÎMPEANU SEBASTIAN ALEXANDRU I – 2
30 COBZARU LUCA MARIAN I – 2
31 CONSULTA ALEXANDRU GABRIEL I – 2
32 COVRIG RIANA IOANA I – 2
33 COZMA MARIA ALEXIA I – 2
34 CRĂCIUN RAUL SEBASTIAN I – 1
35 CUCULEA DARIA ELENA I – 1
36 DACHE IOANA  I – 1
37 DAN THEODOR OCTAVIAN I – 2
38 DIACONU EDUARD MIHAI I – 1
39 DIACONU DRAGOS ȘTEFAN I – 2
40 DOROJAN MARIA-BIANCA  I – 2
41 FRUMUZACHI GABRIELA-ADELINA-EVELINE  I – 2
42 GHISMAN DARIA MIHAELA I – 1
43 GINGHINĂ REBECA DANIELA I – 1
44 GRIGORAȘ PATRICK MIHAIL I – 1
45 GRIGORAȘ ȘTEFANIA CRISTINA I – 1
46 GUȚU ALEXANDRA ELENA I – 1
47 GUZU LUCA ȘTEFAN I – 1
48 HUNCANU ELENA RAFAELA I – 2
49 IOAN NICOLETA ECATERINA I – 1
50 ION MIRIAM  I – 1
51 IONAŞCU DENISA ANDREEA I – 1
52 JARCA DAVID ALEXANDRU I – 1
53 JOSAN MIHAELA MIRUNA I – 2
54 JUCAN ANDREI CRISTIAN I – 1
55 LEONTE VALENTIN PAUL I – 1
56 LUCUȚA ANAMARIA  I – 1
57 MIHAILA IUSTIN-RARES  I – 1
58 MITRAN ELIZA DANIELA I – 2
59 MIU SELENA ANDREEA I – 2
60 MOISE RADU MIHAI I – 2
61 MOȚU GEORGIANA FLORINA GISELA I – 2
62 NEACȘU RAISA ANDRADA I – 2
63 NECULA MICHELLE GABRIELLA I – 1
64 NEDELCU ANDREEA CRISTIANA I – 1
65 NICULAE DENIS-CRISTIAN  I – 1
66 PANĂ ALEXANDRA MARIA I – 1
67 PARTENE ANDREEA NICOLETA I – 1
68 PINTILIE CRINA CĂTĂLINA I – 1
69 POPA SORINA GABRIELA I – 1
70 POPOIU ALEXANDRU COSTIN I – 2
71 PRUTEANU FLORIN VIOREL I – 1
72 PURICE REBECCA MARIA I – 1
73 SIMA DENIS EUGEN I – 1
74 SIMINESCU DENISA-ANDREEA  I – 2
75 SOLOMON MARIA STEFANIA I – 1
76 STAN EDUARD ANDREI I – 2
77 STOICA DARIA MARINA I – 1
78 ȘTEFAN BRIANNA ANDREEA I – 1
79 TITIRIM VALENTIN ANDREI I – 2
80 TOMA CRINA MARIA I – 1
81 ŢURCANU MARIA ISABELA I – 1
82 ȚURCANU ANDREI RAUL I – 1
83 UDREA DAVID CRISTIAN I – 1
84 UNGUREANU DRAGOȘ GABRIEL I – 1
85 VELICHI ALEXANDRU ILIE I – 1
86 VINCOVICI DAVID FLORIN I – 1
87 ZLATA MARIUS MĂDĂLIN I – 2
88 ZOTA ENOLLA  I – 1
       
       
Director,
Prof. Tudorache Valentina

Lasă un comentariu